83268: Family members, 5 Crulivig

Family members, 5 Crulivig
Middle l-r Christina Mackay 4 Crulivig, Ceitag Macdonald 5 Crulivig, Dolina Macintyre, Glasgow, Catherine Macdonald 25 Kirkibost, Mary Macdonadl 5 Crulivig, Christina Macdonald 5 Crulivig, Mary Macintyre Glasgow.
Front Sybil Macintyre and her sister Grace.;

Bk l-r Donald Macdonald 5 Crulivig, Murdo Macdonald 5 Crulivig, Annie Macdonald 5Crulivig, Rev John Macintyre Glasgow, Norman Macdonald 5 Crulivig, James Macdonald 25 Kirkibost. Middle l-r Christina Mackay 4 Crulivig, Ceitag Macdonald 5 Crulivig, Dolina Macintyre, Glasgow, Catherine Macdonald 25 Kirkibost, Mary Macdonald 5 Crulivig, Christina Macdonald 5 Crulivig, Mary Macintyre Glasgow.

Front Sybil Macintyre and her sister Grace.

Bk l-r Donald Macdonald 5 Crulivig, Murdo Macdonald 5 Crulivig, Annie Macdonald 5Crulivig, Rev John Macintyre Glasgow, Norman Macdonald 5 Crulivig, James Macdonald 25 Kirkibost. Middle l-r Christina Mackay 4 Crulivig, Ceitag Macdonald 5 Crulivig, Dolina Macintyre, Glasgow, Catherine Macdonald 25 Kirkibost, Mary Macdonadl 5 Crulivig, Christina Maclennan, Mary Macintyre Glasgow. Front Sybil Macintyre and her sister Grace.

Bernera Historical Society