88346: Christina Ann Macdonald and friends from Valtos and Kneep

Christina Ann Macdonald and friends from Valtos and Kneep
Christina Ann Macdonald (Ciorstaidh Anna a Phurpoise) 8 Kneep, Murdo MacLeod ( Murchadh Choinnich Iain Dhomhnaill) 2 Reef, Christina Smith (Ciorstaidh Chaluim an Duibh) 20 Valtos, Norman Buchanan (Tarmod Dhomhnaill an t-saighdear), also known as The Baxter, 6 Kneep.;

Christina Ann Macdonald (Ciorstaidh Anna a’ Phurpoise) 8 Kneep, Murdo MacLeod (Murchadh Choinnich Iain Dhomhnaill) 2 Reef, Christina Smith (Ciorstaidh Chaluim an Duibh) 20 Valtos, Norman Buchanan (Tarmod Dhomhnaill an t-Saighdeir), also known as The Baxter, 6 Kneep.

Christina Ann Macdonald (Ciorstaidh Anna a Phurpoise) 8 Kneep, Murdo MacLeod (Murchadh Choinnich Iain Dhomhnaill) 2 Reef, Christina Smith (Ciorstaidh Chaluim an Duibh) 20 Valtos, Norman Buchanan (Tarmod Dhomhnaill an t-saighdear), also known as The Baxter, 6 Kneep.

Uig Historical Society