You are here

Scaristavore, Harris

Scaristavore, Harris

 

Title: Scaristavore, Harris
Record Type: Locations
Gaelic Name: Sgarasta Mhor
Also Known As: Scarastavore
Grid Ref Easting: 101285
Grid Ref Northing: 892850
Record Maintained By: HC
Subject Id: 113880