You are here

Torranish, Lewis

Torranish, Lewis

 

Title: Torranish, Lewis
Record Type: Locations
Gaelic Name: Tòranais
Also Known As: Tornish
Grid Ref Easting: 115208
Grid Ref Northing: 933560
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 2774