You are here

Marion Smith

Marion Smith

Marion was a daughter of Malcolm and Mary nee Maciver who settled at 18 Kirkibost.

 

Title: Marion Smith
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Mor Chalum Rhuaidh
Date of Birth: 19-06-1871
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 575
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 10272