You are here

Mary Smith

Mary Smith

Mary Smith, born 1875 to 1 Earshader, never married.

 

Title: Mary Smith
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Mairi Iain Mhoirich
Date of Birth: 09-09-1875
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 907
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 1062