You are here

Murdo Smith

Murdo Smith

Murdo Smith, born 1877 to 1 Earshader, never married and remained in the family home.

 

Title: Murdo Smith
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Murchadh Iain Mhoireach
Date of Birth: 23-09-1877
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEBL 908
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 1065