You are here

Christina Smith

Christina Smith

Christina, born in 1880, was a daughter of John and Marion Smith from 1 Earshader. She married Neil Maciver from Callanish.

 

Title: Christina Smith
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Cairstiona Iain Mhoireach
Date of Birth: 06-01-1880
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 909
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 1068