You are here

Angus Gillies

Angus Gillies

Angus, son of Peter and Christina nee Macarthur, died prior to 1851(Census for Bosta)

 

Title: Angus Gillies
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Aonghas Phadruig
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEBL 74
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 10708