You are here

Kenneth Maciver

Kenneth Maciver

Kenneth (1965-2010) was a son of Murdanie Maciver and Catherine Macdonald, 4 Geshader. He lived at Alexandria, Dunbartonshire and Birkenhead, Cheshire. Kenneth was unmarried.

 

Title: Kenneth Maciver
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Racco
Date of Birth: 29-07-1965
Date of Death: 2010
Occupation: Welder
Sex: Male
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 110282