You are here

Duncan Macinnes

Duncan Macinnes

Duncan, born in 1891, was a son of Malcolm and Ann nee Gillies, 20 Kirkibost. He was married in Ireland.

 

Title: Duncan Macinnes
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Donnchadh Iacob
Date of Birth: 12-02-1891
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEBL 628
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 11168