You are here

Malcolm Morrison

Malcolm Morrison

Malcolm (b1864) was the son of Neil Morrison and Catherine Martin, 2a Tolsta Chaolais.  

He was unmarried and accidentally killed in Glasgow.

 

Title: Malcolm Morrison
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Calum Neill
Date of Birth: 1864
Sex: Male
Record Maintained By: CEC
Subject Id: 114070