You are here

Donald William Morrison

Donald William Morrison

Donald William (1951-2018) was a son of Angus Morrison and Annie Macaulay, 19 Brenish. He moved with his family to Inverness in 1967. Donald William was married and had no family.

 

Title: Donald William Morrison
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Doull
Date of Birth: 1951
Date of Death: 10-02-2018
Occupation: Plumber
Sex: Male
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 117004