You are here

Catherine Macmillan

Catherine Macmillan

Catherine, daughter of Robert Macmillan and Marion Macleod, 3 Gravir emigrated to North America.

 

Title: Catherine Macmillan
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Kate
Date of Birth: 1885
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 71
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 1192