You are here

Donald Afrin

Donald Afrin

Donald Afrin (1875-1953) was a son of John Afrin and Jessie Macrae, 39 Kenneth Street, Stornoway.

 

Title: Donald Afrin
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Daniel
Date of Birth: 1875
Date of Death: 1953
Sex: Male
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 119687