You are here

Catherine Macnaughton

Catherine Macnaughton

Catherine, b1903 to John and Catherine nee Macdonald, 23 Kirkibost, was unmarried.

Title: Catherine Macnaughton
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Catriona Iain Ghordaidh
Date of Birth: 08-06-1903
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 702
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 12063