You are here

Donald Macmillan

Donald Macmillan

Donald Macmillan (1930-2003) was a son of Donald Angus Macmillan and Christina Macritchie, 3 Gravir.

He settled in Glasgow.

Title: Donald Macmillan
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Deogh
Date of Birth: 1930
Date of Death: 2003
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 89
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 1254