You are here

Christina Macrae

Christina Macrae

Christina (born 1905) was a daughter of John Macrae and Annabella Macleod, 5 Habost. She was a spinster.

 

Title: Christina Macrae
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Chirsty
Date of Birth: 1905
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 1719
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 12622