You are here

Donaldina Mackenzie

Donaldina Mackenzie

Donaldina Mackenzie (born 1869) was a daughter of Duncan and Mary Mackenzie, 7 Habost. She was a spinster.

 

 

Title: Donaldina Mackenzie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Dolina
Date of Birth: 29-03-1869
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 1776
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 12872