You are here

Christina Ferguson

Christina Ferguson

Christina Ferguson (1855-1880) was a daughter of Fergus Ferguson and Flora Maclennan, 12 Habost. She died aged 25.

 

 

Title: Christina Ferguson
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Chirsty
Date of Birth: 1855
Date of Death: 1880
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 1913
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 13312