You are here

John Macleod

John Macleod

 

Title: John Macleod
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Seocan
Date of Birth: 26-06-1889
Date of Death: 19-06-1973
Date of Marriage: 14-09-1915
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CECL 242
Record Maintained By: CECL
Subject Id: 14862