You are here

Isabella Kennedy

Isabella Kennedy

Isabella, daughter of Kenneth Kennedy and Catherine Mackenzie, 4 Marvig was the wife of Donald Macleod, 23 Marvig.

 

Title: Isabella Kennedy
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Bellag
Date of Birth: 1850
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 2002
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 15159