You are here

Roderick Kennedy

Roderick Kennedy

Roderick Kennedy was born 1823 to 2 Calbost; he was a cottar at 2 Calbost.

 

Title: Roderick Kennedy
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Ruaridh, Dhomhnuill Ruaidh
Date of Birth: 1823
Date of Death: 1895
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 1997
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 15186