You are here

Donald Mackenzie

Donald Mackenzie

Donald (born 1856) was a son of Norman Mackenzie and Matilda Ross Macleod, of 4 Calbost. Donald emigrated to North America.

 

Title: Donald Mackenzie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Donald Ruadh
Date of Birth: 1856
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 2102
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 15726