You are here

Christina Mackenzie

Christina Mackenzie

Christina Mackenzie (1926-1991) was the daughter of Alexander Mackenzie and Matilda Mackenzie of 4 Calbost.

She married John Nicolson at Glasgow.

 

Title: Christina Mackenzie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Chirsty Bheag
Date of Birth: 1926
Date of Death: 1991
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 2135
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 15968