You are here

Joan Macdonald

Joan Macdonald

Joan, born in 1913, was Donald John Mackay's second wife

Title: Joan Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Seonag Ruadh
Date of Birth: 21-09-1913
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 959
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 1615