You are here

Janet Nicolson

Janet Nicolson

Janet Nicolson was born 1849 to 7 Gravir; she married Farquhar Smith from Leurbost.

 

Title: Janet Nicolson
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Jessie
Date of Birth: 1849
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 184
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 1638