You are here

Kenneth Macdonald

Kenneth Macdonald

Kenneth, born in Tobson in 1877, married Catherine Ann Mackay and settled at 6 Lundale; with issue

Title: Kenneth Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Coinneach Chaluim Dhomhnaill
Date of Birth: 11-02-1877
Date of Marriage: 11-02-1909
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEBL 1040
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 1733