You are here

Henrietta Maciver

Henrietta Maciver

Henrietta, born c1773, was a daughter of Donald and Rachael nee Macleod, Bosta. She married Murdo Mackenzie; with issue.

 

Title: Henrietta Maciver
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Henrietta Mackenzie
Date of Birth: 1773
Date of Death: 10-09-1859
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 1095
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 17440