You are here

Donald Alex Montgomery

Donald Alex Montgomery

Donald Alex Montgomery (1929), 11b Keose, moved to Hudson Bay, Canada in 1950. He later returned to the UK where he resided in London.

Title: Donald Alex Montgomery
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Domhnall Alex a Chailleach
Date of Birth: 1929
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CECL 758
Record Maintained By: CECL
Subject Id: 18255