You are here

Donald Robert Mackay

Donald Robert Mackay

Donald Robert Mackay (1885-), son of Donald Mackay and Margaret Morrison, 12 Keose, went to Canada in 1904. He lived in Kupert, British Columbia.

 

Title: Donald Robert Mackay
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Dan
Date of Birth: 16-07-1885
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CECL 783
Record Maintained By: CECL
Subject Id: 18356