You are here

Kenneth Macinnes

Kenneth Macinnes

Kenneth (1930-2003) was a son of Angus Macinnes and Marion Macritchie,  8 Gravir.

He was a bachelor and settled at 34 Gravir.

Title: Kenneth Macinnes
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Coinneach Aonghais Fhionnlaigh
Date of Birth: 02-06-1930
Date of Death: 2003
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 219
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 1927