You are here

Christina Macdonald

Christina Macdonald

Christina, born in 1844 at 18 Tobson, was a daughter of Murdo and Annabella Macdonald.

 

Title: Christina Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Caristiona Mhurchaidh Chaluim
Date of Birth: 20-08-1844
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 1470
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 19576