You are here

Christina Macdonald

Christina Macdonald

Christina, born in 1876, was a daughter of Donald and Margaret Buchanan from 1 Tobson. She was unmarried.

 

Title: Christina Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Caristiona Dhomhnaill Aonghais
Date of Birth: 16-06-1876
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 1626
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 20796