You are here

Catherine Macphail

Catherine Macphail

Catherine Macphail was born 1887 to 19 Gravir; she married John Macaskill, 9 Gravir.

Title: Catherine Macphail
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Ceit Choinnich
Date of Birth: 1887
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 293
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 2207