You are here

Malcolm Campbell

Malcolm Campbell

Malcolm (born 1890) was a son of Donald Campbell and Ann Mackay, 7 Calbost. He married Marion Morrison of South Bragar at Stornoway.

 

 

Title: Malcolm Campbell
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Calum Ruadh
Date of Birth: 15-12-1890
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 2258
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 22554