You are here

Malcolm Campbell

Malcolm Campbell

Malcolm Campbell was born 1893 to 7 Calbost; he settled in Stornoway.

 

Title: Malcolm Campbell
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Calum Donn
Date of Birth: 1893
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 2259
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 22557