You are here

Mary Unknown

Mary Unknown

Mary was born 1821; she settled at 11 Gravir and married John Macaulay.

 

Title: Mary Unknown
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Mary Macaulay
Date of Birth: 1821
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 322
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 2293