You are here

Catherine Macdonald Mackenzie

Catherine Macdonald Mackenzie

Catherine, born in 1913, was a daughter of John and Mary nee Macdonald from 8 Breaclete. She died as a young woman.

Title: Catherine Macdonald Mackenzie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Catriona Maireag
Date of Birth: 25-12-1913
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEBL 1813
Record Maintained By: CEBL
Subject Id: 23062