You are here

Donaldina Morrison

Donaldina Morrison

Donaldina (1890-1898) was a daughter of Alexander Morrison and Mary Macleod, 9 Calbost.

She died from Whooping Cough aged 8.

 

Title: Donaldina Morrison
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Dolina
Date of Birth: 1890
Date of Death: 1898
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 2366
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 23315