You are here

Kenneth Macaskill

Kenneth Macaskill

Kenneth Macaskill was born to 26 Gravir 1856; he settled at 12 Gravir.

 

Title: Kenneth Macaskill
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Coinneach Dhomhnuill ic Dhomhnuill a Phiobair
Date of Birth: 24-08-1856
Occupation: Fisherman
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 374
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 2435