You are here

Isabella Macaskill

Isabella Macaskill

Ishbel Macaskill was born to 12 Gravir in 1888; she settled at 12 Gravir.

Title: Isabella Macaskill
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Iseaball Choinnich
Date of Birth: 1888
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 381
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 2442