You are here

John Macphail

John Macphail

John Macphail was born 1878 to 19 Southside, Gravir; his parents were Neil Macphail and Christina Sutherland.

 

Title: John Macphail
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Shonnie Neill
Date of Birth: 1878
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 386
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 2455