You are here

Christina Mackenzie

Christina Mackenzie

Christina Mackenzie was born 1879 to 12 Calbost; she died in childbirth aged 24 years.

 

Title: Christina Mackenzie
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Chirsty Ban
Date of Birth: 1879
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 2498
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 24764