You are here

Donald Macleod

Donald Macleod

Donald Macleod was born 1829 to 13 Calbost; he was a cottar at 13 Calbost.

 

Title: Donald Macleod
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Domhnuill Choinneach
Date of Birth: 1829
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 2523
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 25414