You are here

Neil Fraser

Neil Fraser

Neil Fraser (1938-2009) was a son of Neil Fraser and Agnes Chisholm, 14 Gravir. He settled at Wick.

Title: Neil Fraser
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Niall Beag Neill 'an Uisdean
Date of Birth: 28-10-1938
Date of Death: 2009
Sex: Male
Bk Reference: CEP 479
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 2804