You are here

Christina Macleod

Christina Macleod

Cairstiona Macleod (born 1851) was the daughter of Donald Macleod and Mairi Macdonald, she lived at 2 Enaclete.

 

Title: Christina Macleod
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Kirsty
Date of Birth: 1851
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEU 730
Record Maintained By: CEU
Subject Id: 28044