You are here

Ann Macmillan

Ann Macmillan

Ann was the daughter of Murdo Macmilland and Christina Nicolson, 14 Gravir.

Title: Ann Macmillan
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Anna Mhurchaidh Anna
Date of Birth: 17-11-1912
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 512
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 2861