You are here

Catherine Macaskill

Catherine Macaskill

Catherine, daughter of Donald Macaskill and Margaret Maclean, 17 Gravir was the wife of John Macmillan, 23 Gravir.

Title: Catherine Macaskill
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Catriona Dhomhnaill Aonghais
Date of Birth: 17-06-1903
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 602
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 3298