You are here

Christina Macdonald

Christina Macdonald

Christina Macleod (1864-1879) was a daughter of William Macdonald and Marion Macleod, 5 Kershader. She died aged 15.

 

Title: Christina Macdonald
Record Type: People
Also Known As: Chirsty
Date of Birth: 1864
Date of Death: 1879
Sex: Female
Bk Reference: CEP 2939
Record Maintained By: CEP
Subject Id: 35751